Terug
Meisjes O12-3
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Buitenhout MO12-2 |
10 |
21 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
43 |
20 |
0 |
2 |
Baarn MO12-2 |
10 |
21 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
23 |
11 |
0 |
3 |
Spandersbosch MO12-4 |
10 |
19 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
36 |
18 |
0 |
4 |
Laren MO12-2A |
10 |
14 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
21 |
24 |
0 |
5 |
Hilversum MO12-4 |
10 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
21 |
29 |
0 |
6 |
Weesp MO12-3 |
10 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
13 |
55 |
0 |
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2023 |
Buitenhout MO12-2 |
Weesp MO12-3 |
(13-2)final |
Hilversum MO12-4 |
Laren MO12-2A |
(0-2)final |
Spandersbosch MO12-4 |
Baarn MO12-2 |
(1-2)final |
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2023 |
Laren MO12-2A |
Buitenhout MO12-2 |
(1-4)final |
Hilversum MO12-4 |
Spandersbosch MO12-4 |
(2-2)final |
Weesp MO12-3 |
Baarn MO12-2 |
(2-2)final |
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2023 |
Buitenhout MO12-2 |
Hilversum MO12-4 |
(2-3)final |
Baarn MO12-2 |
Laren MO12-2A |
(2-2)scheduled |
Weesp MO12-3 |
Spandersbosch MO12-4 |
(0-7)final |
VRIJDAG 7 APRIL 2023 |
Weesp MO12-3 |
Hilversum MO12-4 |
(2-4)final |
ZATERDAG 8 APRIL 2023 |
Baarn MO12-2 |
Buitenhout MO12-2 |
(3-0)final |
Laren MO12-2A |
Spandersbosch MO12-4 |
(0-6)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 15 APRIL 2023 |
Laren MO12-2A |
Weesp MO12-3 |
(2-1)final |
Hilversum MO12-4 |
Baarn MO12-2 |
(2-4)final |
Spandersbosch MO12-4 |
Buitenhout MO12-2 |
(1-3)final |
ZATERDAG 22 APRIL 2023 |
Buitenhout MO12-2 |
Baarn MO12-2 |
(0-3)final |
Hilversum MO12-4 |
Weesp MO12-3 |
(5-0)final |
ZONDAG 7 MEI 2023 |
Spandersbosch MO12-4 |
Laren MO12-2A |
(5-0)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 13 MEI 2023 |
Baarn MO12-2 |
Spandersbosch MO12-4 |
(2-3)final |
Laren MO12-2A |
Hilversum MO12-4 |
(4-1)final |
Weesp MO12-3 |
Buitenhout MO12-2 |
(3-8)final |
ZATERDAG 27 MEI 2023 |
Baarn MO12-2 |
Weesp MO12-3 |
(2-0)final |
Spandersbosch MO12-4 |
Hilversum MO12-4 |
(6-2)final |
Buitenhout MO12-2 |
Laren MO12-2A |
(3-1)final |
ZATERDAG 3 JUNI 2023 |
Hilversum MO12-4 |
Buitenhout MO12-2 |
(2-5)final |
Laren MO12-2A |
Baarn MO12-2 |
(1-1)final |
Spandersbosch MO12-4 |
Weesp MO12-3 |
(4-2)final |
ZATERDAG 10 JUNI 2023 |
Buitenhout MO12-2 |
Spandersbosch MO12-4 |
(5-1)final |
Baarn MO12-2 |
Hilversum MO12-4 |
(2-0)final |
Weesp MO12-3 |
Laren MO12-2A |
(1-8)final |