Felice Benlahsen
Justus Rozendaal
Sandra van Zijtveld
stellingen


terug naar vorige pagina

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HIC DA 22 51 16 3 3 65 27 0
2 Naarden DA 22 50 16 2 4 62 28 0
3 Pinoké DB 22 46 15 1 6 85 34 0
4 Rood-Wit DC 22 44 15 2 5 98 33 3
5 Spandersbosch DB 22 44 14 2 6 52 30 0
6 Weesp DA 22 38 12 2 8 37 33 0
7 IJburg DA 22 35 11 2 9 54 45 0
8 Kampong DC 22 24 6 6 10 40 48 0
9 Alkmaar DA 22 20 7 2 13 48 66 3
10 HBS DB 22 10 3 1 18 27 78 0
11 Mijdrecht DA 22 10 3 1 18 26 96 0
12 Gooische DD 22 5 1 2 19 20 96 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Pinoké DBAlkmaar DAHBS DBWeesp DANaarden DAGooische DDHIC DASpandersbosch DBMijdrecht DARood-Wit DCKampong DCIJburg DA
Pinoké DB   4-0 2-0 7-0 2-3 9-2 0-2 0-1 9-0 2-8 1-2 3-2
Alkmaar DA 1-4   7-2 0-3 1-5 3-0 2-3 1-2 1-1 0-7 5-1 1-2
HBS DB 0-6 2-7   1-3 1-3 3-0 1-3 0-4 0-1 1-3 3-2 2-2
Weesp DA 2-3 0-0 3-1   0-1 2-0 1-0 2-1 3-1 1-6 2-1 3-2
Naarden DA 1-3 3-1 6-1 2-0   7-0 1-3 3-1 4-3 2-2 1-1 0-2
Gooische DD 0-4 1-5 2-3 0-4 1-7   0-7 1-2 4-2 2-3 2-2 0-6
HIC DA 3-1 5-1 5-1 1-1 2-1 6-1   2-4 5-0 1-4 1-1 3-1
Spandersbosch DB 3-3 5-0 2-0 2-0 2-3 6-0 0-2   2-1 0-7 0-1 2-1
Mijdrecht DA 0-13 2-3 4-2 0-5 1-3 2-0 2-3 0-5   0-6 1-6 2-5
Rood-Wit DC 3-4 7-3 5-1 1-2 0-1 6-0 2-3 1-1 9-1   4-0 2-5
Kampong DC 0-1 2-4 5-1 2-0 1-2 2-2 2-2 1-2 4-1 2-8   2-2
IJburg DA 1-4 5-2 3-1 1-0 0-3 5-2 0-3 1-5 4-1 1-4 3-0  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. IJburg DA Mijdrecht DA 4-1 Definitief
.. HIC DA Rood-Wit DC 1-4 Definitief
.. HBS DB Alkmaar DA 2-7 Definitief
.. Kampong DC Spandersbosch DB 1-2 Definitief
.. Weesp DA Naarden DA 0-1 Definitief
.. Pinoké DB Gooische DD 9-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Spandersbosch DB HBS DB 2-0 Definitief
.. Rood-Wit DC IJburg DA 2-5 Definitief
.. Mijdrecht DA Pinoké DB 0-13 Definitief
.. Gooische DD Weesp DA 0-4 Definitief
.. Naarden DA Kampong DC 1-1 Definitief
.. Alkmaar DA HIC DA 2-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. IJburg DA Alkmaar DA 5-2 Definitief
.. Weesp DA Mijdrecht DA 3-1 Definitief
.. Gooische DD Naarden DA 1-7 Definitief
.. HBS DB Kampong DC 3-2 Definitief
.. HIC DA Spandersbosch DB 2-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Kampong DC HIC DA 2-2 Definitief
.. Rood-Wit DC Weesp DA 1-2 Definitief
.. Mijdrecht DA Gooische DD 2-0 Definitief
.. Alkmaar DA Pinoké DB 1-4 Definitief
.. Naarden DA HBS DB 6-1 Definitief
.. Spandersbosch DB IJburg DA 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
.. HIC DA HBS DB 5-1 Definitief
.. Gooische DD Rood-Wit DC 2-3 Definitief
.. Weesp DA Alkmaar DA 0-0 Definitief
.. Mijdrecht DA Naarden DA 1-3 Definitief
.. IJburg DA Kampong DC 3-0 Definitief
.. Pinoké DB Spandersbosch DB 0-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
.. Alkmaar DA Gooische DD 3-0 Definitief
.. Spandersbosch DB Weesp DA 2-0 Definitief
.. Naarden DA HIC DA 1-3 Definitief
.. Kampong DC Pinoké DB 0-1 Definitief
.. HBS DB IJburg DA 2-2 Definitief
.. Rood-Wit DC Mijdrecht DA 9-1 Definitief
MAANDAG 15 OKTOBER 2018
.. Pinoké DB Rood-Wit DC 2-8 Definitief
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
.. Weesp DA Kampong DC 2-1 Definitief
.. Mijdrecht DA Alkmaar DA 2-3 Definitief
.. IJburg DA HIC DA 0-3 Definitief
.. Gooische DD Spandersbosch DB 1-2 Definitief
.. Rood-Wit DC Naarden DA 0-1 Definitief
.. Pinoké DB HBS DB 2-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
.. HIC DA Pinoké DB 3-1 Definitief
.. HBS DB Weesp DA 1-3 Definitief
.. Kampong DC Gooische DD 2-2 Definitief
.. Spandersbosch DB Mijdrecht DA 2-1 Definitief
.. Alkmaar DA Rood-Wit DC 0-7 Definitief
.. Naarden DA IJburg DA 0-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Mijdrecht DA Kampong DC 1-6 Definitief
.. Gooische DD HBS DB 2-3 Definitief
.. Alkmaar DA Naarden DA 1-5 Definitief
.. Pinoké DB IJburg DA 3-2 Definitief
.. Rood-Wit DC Spandersbosch DB 1-1 Definitief
.. Weesp DA HIC DA 1-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Spandersbosch DB Alkmaar DA 5-0 Definitief
.. Pinoké DB Naarden DA 2-3 Definitief
.. Kampong DC Rood-Wit DC 2-8 Definitief
.. HIC DA Gooische DD 6-1 Definitief
.. HBS DB Mijdrecht DA 0-1 Definitief
.. IJburg DA Weesp DA 1-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Naarden DA Spandersbosch DB 3-1 Definitief
.. Mijdrecht DA HIC DA 2-3 Definitief
.. Alkmaar DA Kampong DC 5-1 Definitief
.. Weesp DA Pinoké DB 2-3 Definitief
.. Gooische DD IJburg DA 0-6 Definitief
.. Rood-Wit DC HBS DB 5-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2019
.. Pinoké DB Alkmaar DA 4-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
.. Spandersbosch DB Kampong DC 0-1 Definitief
.. Naarden DA Weesp DA 2-0 Definitief
.. Rood-Wit DC HIC DA 2-3 Definitief
.. Mijdrecht DA IJburg DA 2-5 Definitief
.. Alkmaar DA HBS DB 7-2 Definitief
.. Gooische DD Pinoké DB 0-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
.. Weesp DA Gooische DD 2-0 Definitief
.. Pinoké DB Mijdrecht DA 9-0 Definitief
.. IJburg DA Rood-Wit DC 1-4 Definitief
.. HIC DA Alkmaar DA 5-1 Definitief
.. HBS DB Spandersbosch DB 0-4 Definitief
.. Kampong DC Naarden DA 1-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
.. Spandersbosch DB HIC DA 0-2 Definitief
.. Alkmaar DA IJburg DA 1-2 Definitief
.. Kampong DC HBS DB 5-1 Definitief
.. Mijdrecht DA Weesp DA 0-5 Definitief
.. Naarden DA Gooische DD 7-0 Definitief
.. Rood-Wit DC Pinoké DB 3-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
.. Gooische DD Mijdrecht DA 4-2 Definitief
.. HBS DB Naarden DA 1-3 Definitief
.. Weesp DA Rood-Wit DC 1-6 Definitief
.. HIC DA Kampong DC 1-1 Definitief
.. IJburg DA Spandersbosch DB 1-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
.. HBS DB HIC DA 1-3 Definitief
.. Spandersbosch DB Pinoké DB 3-3 Definitief
.. Rood-Wit DC Gooische DD 6-0 Definitief
.. Kampong DC IJburg DA 2-2 Definitief
.. Alkmaar DA Weesp DA 0-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
.. HIC DA Naarden DA 2-1 Definitief
.. IJburg DA HBS DB 3-1 Definitief
.. Pinoké DB Kampong DC 1-2 Definitief
.. Weesp DA Spandersbosch DB 2-1 Definitief
.. Gooische DD Alkmaar DA 1-5 Definitief
.. Mijdrecht DA Rood-Wit DC 0-6 Definitief
WOENSDAG 17 APRIL 2019
.. Naarden DA Mijdrecht DA 4-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
.. HBS DB Pinoké DB 0-6 Definitief
.. Kampong DC Weesp DA 2-0 Definitief
.. HIC DA IJburg DA 3-1 Definitief
.. Spandersbosch DB Gooische DD 6-0 Definitief
.. Alkmaar DA Mijdrecht DA 1-1 Definitief
.. Naarden DA Rood-Wit DC 2-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
.. Mijdrecht DA Spandersbosch DB 0-5 Definitief
.. Weesp DA HBS DB 3-1 Definitief
.. Rood-Wit DC Alkmaar DA 7-3 Definitief
.. Gooische DD Kampong DC 2-2 Definitief
.. IJburg DA Naarden DA 0-3 Definitief
.. Pinoké DB HIC DA 0-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
.. HBS DB Gooische DD 3-0 Definitief
.. IJburg DA Pinoké DB 1-4 Definitief
.. Kampong DC Mijdrecht DA 4-1 Definitief
.. Spandersbosch DB Rood-Wit DC 0-7 Definitief
.. Naarden DA Alkmaar DA 3-1 Definitief
.. HIC DA Weesp DA 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
.. Weesp DA IJburg DA 3-2 Definitief
.. Alkmaar DA Spandersbosch DB 1-2 Definitief
.. Rood-Wit DC Kampong DC 4-0 Definitief
.. Mijdrecht DA HBS DB 4-2 Definitief
.. Gooische DD HIC DA 0-7 Definitief
.. Naarden DA Pinoké DB 1-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
.. HBS DB Rood-Wit DC 1-3 Definitief
.. Spandersbosch DB Naarden DA 2-3 Definitief
.. HIC DA Mijdrecht DA 5-0 Definitief
.. Pinoké DB Weesp DA 7-0 Definitief
.. IJburg DA Gooische DD 5-2 Definitief
DONDERDAG 6 JUNI 2019
.. Kampong DC Alkmaar DA 2-4 Definitief